Fiber Optic LC/UPC Single Mode LC Loopback

Fiber Optic LC/UPC Single Mode LC Loopback
Fiber Optic LC/UPC Single Mode LC LoopbackFiber Optic LC/UPC Single Mode LC LoopbackFiber Optic LC/UPC Single Mode LC LoopbackFiber Optic LC/UPC Single Mode LC Loopback
产品目录Fiber Optical Accessories
品牌RUX
产品规格LC/UPC
Applicationnetwork
ConnectorLC/UPC
OEMAvailable
支付方式L/C, Western Union, T/T
文档下载
更新时间2021-08-04
详细信息


FiberLoopbacks is used to provide a return patch for a optical signal; typically itis used for optical testing or network restorations. For the testingapplications, the loopback signal is used for diagnosing a problem.

 

Applications

Equipmentinterconnection
Premise networks
Patch panel applications
Communications connections
Device pig-tailing

给我发送求购信息
*Email
电话
*标题
*内容